Read Mister X o Sagase manga online

Mister X o Sagase

Add to Favorites
Name: Mister X o Sagase
Alternate Name: Mister X wo Sagase, The Seduction Project
Year of Release: 2009
Status: Ongoing
Author: Miranda Lee
Genre: Josei, Romance
Email Adress :

Read Mister X o Sagase Manga Online

When Molly transformed herself into a striking redhead, the entire male population of Sydney stood up and took notice! But her new look was for Liam Delaney's benefit alone; she loved him and she wished he felt the same about her. However it was passion that Molly inspired in Liam! And the fact that he thought she had another male admirer only made him desire her more. Though Molly had never rushed into a physical relationship with any man, perhaps the time had come for seduction? Madeover Molly might be, but deep down inside the was just an inexperienced virgin...

Chapter List

Read Manga Online

Manga is the Japanese comics with a unique story line and style. In Japan people of all ages read manga, manga does not target younger audiences like american comics. The genre includes a broad range of subjects. Here you will find 1000s of free english translated manga scans to read online. Discover the world of otaku!

Popular Manga