bind failed with errno 97: Address family not supported by protocol Kidou Senshi Gundam Thunderbolt Manga - Read Kidou Senshi Gundam Thunderbolt Online
Read Kidou Senshi Gundam Thunderbolt manga online

Kidou Senshi Gundam Thunderbolt

Add to Favorites
Name: Kidou Senshi Gundam Thunderbolt
Alternate Name: Gundam Thunderbolt, Kidou Senshi Gandamu Sandāboruto, Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt
Year of Release: 2012
Status: Ongoing
Author: Tomino Yoshiyuki
Genre: Mecha, Seinen
Email Adress :

Read Kidou Senshi Gundam Thunderbolt Manga Online

The Universal Century began with mankind moving its burgeoning population into outer space. The year is UC0079. The cluster of colonies furthest from the Earth, Side 3, proclaim themselves the Principality of Zeon and launch a war of independence against the Earth Federation. Now, it is nearly one year since the war broke out. In the “Thunderbolt sector”, a reef section of space where a large quantity of wreckage from battleships and destroyed space colonies from the war lies, a violent battle plays out as the Earth Federation Forces set their sights on recapturing the Zeon-controled sector.

Chapter List

Read Manga Online

Manga is the Japanese comics with a unique story line and style. In Japan people of all ages read manga, manga does not target younger audiences like american comics. The genre includes a broad range of subjects. Here you will find 1000s of free english translated manga scans to read online. Discover the world of otaku!

Popular Manga