Read Duction Man manga online

Duction Man

Add to Favorites
Name: Duction Man
Alternate Name: Dakushonman, Dulion Man, In The World Of Entertainment Duction Man
Year of Release: 2009
Status: Ongoing
Author: Inokuma Shinobu
Genre: Romance, Seinen
Email Adress :

Read Duction Man Manga Online

From Dan of Population GO: "Ogi Juugo has forsaken the entertainment industry ever since it caused the death of his family. However, fate had different plans. After proposing to his girlfriend and being shot down, he realizes that his girlfriend is actually a model. Acting on his love for her he decides that it is time to return to the industry."

Chapter List

Read Manga Online

Manga is the Japanese comics with a unique story line and style. In Japan people of all ages read manga, manga does not target younger audiences like american comics. The genre includes a broad range of subjects. Here you will find 1000s of free english translated manga scans to read online. Discover the world of otaku!

Popular Manga